Cadete

PosiçãoPilotoFaial 1Faial 2Faial 3Faial 4Faial 5Total
Afonso Silva5046586260276
Martim Alves5542525050249
Afonso Pires4938495249237
Pedro Nunes62NP575257228

Super Cadete

PosiçãoPilotoFaial 1Faial 2Faial 3Faial 4Faial 5Total
João Dinis5662595754288
Martim Pereira5253505952266
Martim Menezes5151525060264
Afonso Santos5550554850258
Pedro Pereira4737454745213
Guilhermo Pernia410041
Francisco Barreiro400040

Júnior

PosiçãoPilotoFaial 1Faial 2Faial 3Faial 4Faial 5Total
António Santos5662625661297
Rodrigo Silva5853556154281
Rodrigo Santos5151494752250
Mateus Jesus5050484945242
Gonçalo Bettencourt4342464542218
Luca SilvaNP44434348178
Leonor Pereira454004140166

Max

PosiçãoPilotoFaial 1Faial 2Faial 3Faial 4Faial 5Total
Martim Nunes4860575961285
Mário Rodrigo5350515253259
João Guilherme4445595053251
Maria João César4139474549221
Luís Escórcio444247133
João Bazenga6256DSC119
Pedro Paixão5049099
Duarte Carvalho5555

Max Master

PosiçãoPilotoFaial 1Faial 2Faial 3Faial 4Faial 5Total
Diogo Silva6262625950295
Filipe Pires5055555436250
Pedro Melim3845475161242
João Silva3946485052235
Diogo Alves5041423845216
Mark Dinis3543464048212
João Dias3742414545210
Catarina Teixeira3935374141193
David Zurzica4142083
10ºDiogo Fernandes440044
11ºNuno Martins330033