Cadete

PosiçãoPilotoFaial 1Faial 2Faial 3Faial 4Faial 5Total
Afonso Silva50465862216
Martim Alves55425250199
Afonso Pires49384952188
Pedro Nunes62NP5752171

Super Cadete

PosiçãoPilotoFaial 1Faial 2Faial 3Faial 4Faial 5Total
João Dinis56625957234
Martim Pereira52535059214
Afonso Santos55505548208
Martim Menezes51515250204
Pedro Pereira47374547168
Guilhermo Pernia410041
Francisco Barreiro400040

Júnior

PosiçãoPilotoFaial 1Faial 2Faial 3Faial 4Faial 5Total
António Santos56626256236
Rodrigo Silva58535561227
Rodrigo Santos51514947198
Mateus Jesus50504849197
Gonçalo Bettencourt43424645176
Luca SilvaNP444343130
Leonor Pereira4540041126

Max

PosiçãoPilotoFaial 1Faial 2Faial 3Faial 4Faial 5Total
Martim Nunes48605759224
Mário Rodrigo53505152206
João Guilherme44455950198
Maria João César41394745172
Luís Escórcio444247133
João Bazenga6256DSC118
Pedro Paixão5049099
Duarte Carvalho5555

Max Master

PosiçãoPilotoFaial 1Faial 2Faial 3Faial 4Faial 5Total
Diogo Silva62626259245
Filipe Pires50555554214
João Silva39464850183
Pedro Melim38454751181
Diogo Alves50414238171
João Dias37424145165
Mark Dinis35434640164
Catarina Teixeira39353741152
David Zurzica4142083
10ºDiogo Fernandes440044
11ºNuno Martins330033