PosiçãoPilotoFaial 1Faial 2Faial 3Faial 4Faial 5Total
António Santos56626256236
Rodrigo Silva58535561227
Rodrigo Santos51514947198
Mateus Jesus50504849197
Gonçalo Bettencourt43424645176
Luca SilvaNP444343130
Leonor Pereira4540041126