PosiçãoPilotoFaial 1Faial 2Faial 3Faial 4Faial 5Total
António Santos5662625661297
Rodrigo Silva5853556154281
Rodrigo Santos5151494752250
Mateus Jesus5050484945242
Gonçalo Bettencourt4342464542218
Luca SilvaNP44434348178
Leonor Pereira454004140166