PosiçãoPilotoFaial 1Faial 2Faial 3Faial 4Faial 5Total
Diogo Silva62626259245
Filipe Pires50555554214
João Silva39464850183
Pedro Melim38454751181
Diogo Alves50414238171
João Dias37424145165
Mark Dinis35434640164
Catarina Teixeira39353741152
David Zurzica4142083
10ºDiogo Fernandes440044
11ºNuno Martins330033