PosiçãoPilotoFaial 1Faial 2Faial 3Faial 4Faial 5Total
Diogo Silva6262625950295
Filipe Pires5055555436250
Pedro Melim3845475161242
João Silva3946485052235
Diogo Alves5041423845216
Mark Dinis3543464048212
João Dias3742414545210
Catarina Teixeira3935374141193
David Zurzica4142083
10ºDiogo Fernandes440044
11ºNuno Martins330033